開催日 | 場 | R番 | レース名(格) | コース・距離 | 頭数 | 天候 馬場 |
1着馬 2着馬 3着馬 |
(人気) | タイム (着差) |
騎手 |
2024年1月26日 | 笠松 | 7 |
初春月賞C |
ダ1400m | 7 |
重 |
4番 フウゲツムヘン
5番 マナラズベリー 1番 チームケミストリー |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (3番人気) |
1:28.9 3馬身 4馬身 |
渡辺竜也
丸野勝虎 平瀬城久 |
2024年1月20日 | 中山 | 6 |
3歳未勝利 |
芝2000m | 17 |
良 |
6番 ディマイザキッド
12番 マイネルオーシャン 2番 レイフロレット |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (8番人気) |
2:00.7 1/2馬身 2馬身1/2 |
横山武史
三浦皇成 R.ピーヒュ |
2024年1月26日 | 笠松 | 5 |
B10・C3組B |
ダ1400m | 7 |
重 |
4番 スタンレー
1番 ソリッドステート 5番 アリスパレス |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (6番人気) |
1:30.4 3馬身 1馬身 |
藤原幹生
☆長江慶悟 平瀬城久 |
2023年8月31日 | 笠松 | 12 |
C級サバイバル選抜(ロ)C |
ダ1400m | 12 |
良 |
2番 プラウドリネージュ
4番 ルクリリ 12番 ヨハマンゾクジャ |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (6番人気) |
1:32.7 4馬身 4馬身 |
渡辺竜也
▲深沢杏花 浅野皓大 |
2024年2月16日 | 名古屋 | 6 |
C4組C |
ダ1500m | 10 |
良 |
6番 ナムラエヴァ
10番 ブルーテネーシャス 9番 オフェーリア |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (3番人気) |
1:37.2 4馬身 2馬身1/2 |
岡部誠
今井貴大 浅野皓大 |
2024年1月29日 | 名古屋 | 3 |
C32組C |
ダ1500m | 10 |
稍重 |
8番 カツノトクシン
6番 ケイティウラノス 2番 レイワノホシ |
(1番人気) (6番人気) (2番人気) |
1:40.8 1馬身 3馬身 |
加藤聡一
◇木之前葵 塚本征吾 |
2024年2月7日 | 笠松 | 7 |
星冴ゆる賞C |
ダ1600m | 8 |
良 |
5番 マルアズール
1番 フルールエトワール 8番 グルマンド |
(6番人気) (1番人気) (5番人気) |
1:45.5 1馬身1/2 ハナ |
加藤利征
藤原幹生 馬渕繁治 |
2024年2月28日 | 高知 | 6 |
C1-4C |
ダ1400m | 9 |
重 |
4番 リトルパイングッド
2番 ジューンハルジオン 3番 エイシンイルハーン |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (3番人気) |
1:31.4 クビ 1馬身1/2 |
佐原秀泰
井上瑛太 郷間勇太 |
2024年1月3日 | 帯広 | 12 |
A2-2A2 |
ダ200m | 10 |
2.4% |
5番 スイ
8番 ロングビユウテイ 10番 ホクセイサクランボ |
(2番人気) (4番人気) (1番人気) |
1:47.2 |
長沢幸太
西将太 ☆今井千尋 |
2024年3月2日 | 佐賀 | 6 |
C1-3組C1 |
ダ1300m | 12 |
不良 |
5番 コスモアバンサ
10番 リュウノタイガー 11番 カシノビルボード |
(1番人気) (11番人気) (3番人気) |
1:23.7 1/2馬身 3/4馬身 |
山口勲
出水拓人 飛田愛斗 |
2024年3月2日 | 佐賀 | 3 |
さがけいば無料ネット新聞うまかつ.net賞C2 |
ダ1400m | 10 |
不良 |
1番 ゲットザナック
3番 キャットナップ 9番 ディーフライト |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (3番人気) |
1:33.5 4馬身 1馬身1/4 |
飛田愛斗
竹吉徹 長田進仁 |
2024年2月9日 | 笠松 | 9 |
プリマヴェーラCA |
ダ1400m | 11 |
良 |
7番 セブンカラーズ
2番 コンビーノ 8番 ネオアマゾネス |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (8番人気) |
1:26.0 1馬身1/2 5馬身 |
山田祥雄
塚本征吾 森島貴之 |
2024年1月12日 | 笠松 | 11 |
明けの春OPA |
ダ1400m | 9 |
良 |
7番 マラードザレコード
5番 レイジーウォリアー 2番 ベニスビーチ |
(3番人気) (1番人気) (6番人気) |
1:25.5 3馬身 3馬身 |
塚本征吾
丸野勝虎 岡部誠 |
2024年2月24日 | 佐賀 | 4 |
C2-4組C2 |
ダ1400m | 11 |
不良 |
6番 ストライクリッチ
9番 パタパタママ 5番 フクシマパープレイ |
(4番人気) (5番人気) (3番人気) |
1:29.7 2馬身 1/2馬身 |
小松丈二
村松翔太 石川慎将 |
2024年2月7日 | 笠松 | 5 |
C4組C |
ダ1400m | 8 |
良 |
4番 カップコルス
7番 アップフェリス 6番 キセキタイム |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (5番人気) |
1:29.0 3馬身 1馬身1/2 |
大原浩司
岡部誠 服部大地 |
2024年2月7日 | 笠松 | 3 |
3歳3組 |
ダ1400m | 8 |
稍重 |
8番 レッドジャスパー
6番 アンバーシュガー 5番 ラメルセ |
(2番人気) (6番人気) (3番人気) |
1:30.7 7馬身 3/4馬身 |
▲松本一心
服部大地 森島貴之 |
2024年1月14日 | 小倉 | 11 |
門司Sオープン |
ダ1700m | 16 |
良 |
12番 スレイマン
8番 ペースセッティング 10番 トウセツ |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (7番人気) |
1:44.2 4馬身 3/4馬身 |
斎藤新
鮫島克駿 吉田隼人 |
2024年2月27日 | 姫路 | 7 |
3歳C1C1 |
ダ1400m | 10 |
稍重 |
8番 モデルチャン
9番 ロイヤルデバイサー 3番 フークレゼルヴ |
(4番人気) (1番人気) (5番人気) |
1:36.0 1/2馬身 クビ |
石堂響
下原理 中田貴士 |
2024年1月20日 | 京都 | 1 |
3歳未勝利 |
ダ1200m | 14 |
稍重 |
11番 シリウス
8番 ハリウッドブルース 12番 ドナレア |
(1番人気) (4番人気) (7番人気) |
1:12.5 2馬身1/2 3馬身1/2 |
△田口貫太
松山弘平 和田竜二 |
2023年12月29日 | 高知 | 8 |
エル早寿記念特別C |
ダ1400m | 12 |
稍重 |
3番 ルーラーザクイーン
10番 ハルノフェスタ 11番 アルバリーニョ |
(5番人気) (3番人気) (1番人気) |
1:34.1 クビ 3/4馬身 |
石本純也
井上瑛太 宮川実 |
2024年2月14日 | 名古屋 | 1 |
3歳6組 |
ダ1500m | 11 |
良 |
3番 ドナティアナ
10番 クーペ 6番 アナザーゴースト |
(2番人気) (3番人気) (1番人気) |
1:39.2 2馬身1/2 3/4馬身 |
加藤聡一
細川智史 岡部誠 |
2024年2月4日 | 小倉 | 5 |
3歳新馬 |
芝2000m | 12 |
重 |
10番 ジャスティンガルフ
4番 メイショウカイコン 7番 オトコギアンパン |
(1番人気) (10番人気) (3番人気) |
2:05.6 2馬身 1馬身3/4 |
富田暁
▲鷲頭虎太 ☆佐々木大輔 |
2024年2月18日 | 小倉 | 2 |
3歳未勝利 |
芝1200m | 18 |
良 |
14番 モズトキキ
7番 ブルボンクイーン 18番 サニイアール |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (8番人気) |
1:08.8 1/2馬身 1/2馬身 |
亀田温心
鮫島克駿 丹内祐次 |
2024年2月8日 | 笠松 | 10 |
寒昴特別 |
ダ1400m | 7 |
良 |
3番 タイセイマロン
2番 ダイヤキララ 6番 ヤルキゲンキユウキ |
(5番人気) (3番人気) (1番人気) |
1:29.1 5馬身 2馬身1/2 |
塚本征吾
岡部誠 東川慎 |
2023年9月6日 | 名古屋 | 4 |
セプテンバーフューチャー戦2歳特別 |
ダ1500m | 7 |
重 |
5番 サンヨウチェルシー
4番 セイポップコーン 2番 ピッケレジーナ |
(1番人気) (5番人気) (2番人気) |
1:39.0 4馬身 1馬身1/2 |
友森翔太郎
丸野勝虎 浅野皓大 |
2024年1月17日 | 名古屋 | 7 |
3歳3組 |
ダ1500m | 9 |
良 |
1番 オリオンハート
6番 ウワサノルイ 5番 アンパオ |
(3番人気) (1番人気) (2番人気) |
1:36.9 2馬身1/2 1馬身1/2 |
◇宮下瞳
◇木之前葵 加藤聡一 |
2024年2月2日 | 川崎 | 11 |
しずおか早春特別B1 |
ダ1500m | 14 |
良 |
3番 シンメカイヤー
8番 ソウルストライク 1番 レディオスター |
(2番人気) (3番人気) (9番人気) |
1:35.9 アタマ 3馬身 |
町田直希
森泰斗 ☆木間塚龍馬 |
2024年1月25日 | 笠松 | 2 |
3歳4組 |
ダ1400m | 7 |
不良 |
5番 レッドジャスパー
6番 リケアジョーヌ 4番 プロモシオン |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (3番人気) |
1:31.7 クビ 1馬身1/2 |
森島貴之
丸野勝虎 ☆長江慶悟 |
2024年2月7日 | 船橋 | 6 |
C2選抜馬C2 |
ダ1000m | 14 |
重 |
3番 マナフラッシュ
8番 アグニレディアンス 11番 クリムゾンオーラ |
(1番人気) (5番人気) (14番人気) |
1:02.1 2馬身1/2 2馬身1/2 |
森泰斗
浜田達也 △及川烈 |
2024年1月2日 | 園田 | 9 |
C2一4歳以上特別C2 |
ダ1230m | 11 |
良 |
3番 コイビトミサキ
5番 エイシンニーダー 9番 メイショウヨサレ |
(7番人気) (6番人気) (4番人気) |
1:20.5 1/2馬身 クビ |
川原正一
大柿一真 鴨宮祥行 |
2023年6月16日 | 園田 | 10 |
3歳B特別B |
ダ1400m | 12 |
良 |
3番 スマルト
12番 ヒナタレディー 10番 スタングレネード |
(3番人気) (5番人気) (2番人気) |
1:32.2 アタマ 1/2馬身 |
田野豊三
山本咲希到 ▲浜尚美 |
2023年12月29日 | 笠松 | 8 |
第1回中丸啓示記念A |
ダ1400m | 8 |
良 |
7番 ウインホノカ
4番 サクラソーレ 1番 ホウオウモンスター |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (3番人気) |
1:28.7 2馬身 1馬身 |
大原浩司
丸野勝虎 加藤聡一 |
2024年1月14日 | 中山 | 11 |
京成杯G3 |
芝2000m | 15 |
良 |
14番 ダノンデサイル
6番 アーバンシック 10番 コスモブッドレア |
(5番人気) (2番人気) (10番人気) |
2:00.5 3/4馬身 クビ |
横山典弘
横山武史 石川裕紀人 |
2024年2月9日 | 笠松 | 5 |
みちるさん誕生日前日祝い記念C |
ダ1400m | 8 |
良 |
2番 エイシンシンクロ
4番 ニューアルケミー 5番 ベアーズレター |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (6番人気) |
1:28.4 9馬身 3/4馬身 |
大畑雅章
渡辺竜也 東川慎 |
2024年2月7日 | 笠松 | 6 |
B11・C3組B |
ダ1400m | 7 |
良 |
3番 キョウワグロリア
4番 セイオニックス 2番 フラッグインハート |
(1番人気) (3番人気) (2番人気) |
1:30.7 1馬身1/2 4馬身 |
▲松本一心
森島貴之 向山牧 |
2024年2月7日 | 笠松 | 9 |
C級セレクション選抜(イ)C |
ダ1400m | 9 |
良 |
9番 ダイチノメグミ
1番 ライコウノキセキ 6番 プロペラシャフト |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (7番人気) |
1:29.6 1馬身 2馬身 |
東川慎
岡部誠 服部大地 |
2024年2月7日 | 船橋 | 4 |
3歳四 五 |
ダ1500m | 12 |
重 |
7番 プレヴナンス
3番 マリアナジャズ 9番 ディセントラライズ |
(3番人気) (1番人気) (2番人気) |
1:38.2 1/2馬身 7馬身 |
森泰斗
藤田凌 矢野貴之 |
2024年2月7日 | 船橋 | 8 |
馬い!紅卵はサンサンエッグC2 |
ダ1200m | 12 |
重 |
5番 ヴェニーレ
12番 アチェロイス 11番 ウェイクール |
(3番人気) (8番人気) (5番人気) |
1:16.2 1馬身1/2 クビ |
岡村健司
本橋孝太 山中悠希 |
2024年2月18日 | 小倉 | 4 |
障害4歳上未勝利 |
芝2860m | 12 |
良 |
5番 クリノクオン
12番 アスターディゴン 6番 ソリタリオ |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (3番人気) |
3:10.6 4馬身 7馬身 |
金子光希
黒岩悠 小牧加矢太 |
2024年2月7日 | 笠松 | 2 |
3歳4組 |
ダ1400m | 7 |
稍重 |
5番 ピエールテキサス
2番 トーセンシナモン 1番 リケアジョーヌ |
(4番人気) (1番人気) (3番人気) |
1:29.7 9馬身 ハナ |
加藤聡一
藤原幹生 今井貴大 |
2023年10月18日 | 門別 | 10 |
ハマギク特別C1 |
ダ1200m | 12 |
良 |
11番 クリイロ
7番 クラシカルスカラー 8番 テーオーライラ |
(1番人気) (3番人気) (7番人気) |
1:14.6 1馬身1/2 クビ |
黒沢愛斗
落合玄太 ▲宮内勇樹 |
2024年1月11日 | 浦和 | 4 |
浦和800ラウンドC3選抜馬イC3 |
ダ800m | 12 |
良 |
2番 プレパレンセ
7番 ヘデラ 11番 エントラーテ |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (4番人気) |
0:49.5 2馬身 アタマ |
野畑凌
秋元耕成 △室陽一朗 |
2024年3月10日 | 阪神 | 11 |
フィリーズRG2 |
芝1400m | 15 |
良 |
4番 エトヴプレ
1番 コラソンビート 7番 セシリエプラージュ |
(11番人気) (1番人気) (12番人気) |
1:20.1 3/4馬身 1馬身1/2 |
藤岡佑介
横山武史 M.デムーロ |
2023年9月29日 | 笠松 | 6 |
木下智史飲んで食べて協賛もしてB |
ダ1600m | 7 |
良 |
5番 シャイニーメイン
2番 フルフォース 4番 ユーセイブラッキー |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (4番人気) |
1:45.4 クビ 1/2馬身 |
向山牧
丸山真一 岡部誠 |
2024年2月18日 | 帯広 | 1 |
伊藤謙二☆卒業そして伝説へC1 |
ダ200m | 9 |
2.2% |
2番 ココロノキズナ
9番 イワキゼット 5番 ブルーノース |
(1番人気) (2番人気) (8番人気) |
2:44.6 |
渡来心路
船山蔵人 中村太陽 |
2024年1月29日 | 帯広 | 10 |
第1回ともこちんBD杯A2 |
ダ200m | 10 |
1.6% |
9番 ゴールデンペガサス
6番 フェアリーマイ 5番 レジェンドボス |
(4番人気) (3番人気) (6番人気) |
2:05.9 |
赤塚健仁
長沢幸太 藤本匠 |
2024年2月27日 | 大井 | 4 |
築地川賞C2 |
ダ1600m | 13 |
重 |
3番 ビッグアメリカン
10番 オールスターズ 8番 マオノイリゼ |
(3番人気) (1番人気) (8番人気) |
1:46.8 1馬身1/2 2馬身 |
吉井章
安藤洋一 ☆菅原涼太 |
2024年2月26日 | 帯広 | 5 |
紋翔・春葵 帯広初上陸記念B4 |
ダ200m | 8 |
3.1% |
2番 ブラックエース
3番 センショウボブ 6番 クリスタルハート |
(3番人気) (5番人気) (1番人気) |
1:33.8 |
金田利貴
藤本匠 ☆今井千尋 |
2024年1月16日 | 名古屋 | 6 |
C21組C |
ダ1500m | 11 |
良 |
6番 ドゥライト
2番 クリスタルダムール 1番 ボンマリアージュ |
(2番人気) (1番人気) (8番人気) |
1:38.8 クビ 1馬身 |
◇木之前葵
岡部誠 ◇宮下瞳 |
2024年2月7日 | 船橋 | 11 |
クイーン賞交流Jpn3 |
ダ1800m | 10 |
重 |
2番 アーテルアストレア
8番 テリオスベル 10番 キャリックアリード |
(2番人気) (3番人気) (4番人気) |
1:53.1 1馬身1/2 5馬身 |
菱田裕二
江田照男 御神本訓史 |